Shutupand_kisme (shutupand_kisme) wrote,
Shutupand_kisme
shutupand_kisme

  • Mood:
  • Music:
yay! 2 morows friday which means 3 days left of school for me until MARCH 7TH!!YES!! and 2morows dianas bday prty. ahh the only bad thing is i just found out 2day jessica was having a holiday prty, and i cant come! and omg, the oc was so dramatic, i cried a little, but the ending was happy, so thats good. n e ways im going to go c finding neverland, so ill c all the ppl hu g2 to my school 2morow, luv u all, bi!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments
omg misha!! i cried too!! i cant believe they all found out like that! it was so dramatic. then keristen threw a vase at caleb!! haha. i still need my shirts...and im leaving for mexico tomorrow morning!! u can bring them over ANYTIME. or mabye we could meet halfway, if u dont wanna drive all the way from hollywood. u are soooo lucky u get like 3 months off!!! i only get 3 weeks. ok well ill call u so we can get together over the holiday.
xoxo- jess
SCHOOL IS OVER!!!!!!!!!!