Shutupand_kisme (shutupand_kisme) wrote,
Shutupand_kisme
shutupand_kisme

  • Mood:
  • Music:

bored!

omg im sooooooooo bored! i have to listen to 5 adults talking about absoluty the stupidest things in the world. i wish some1 was with me!!!!ahhhhhhhhhhh!!!im gona die, im sooooooooooo bored. wel mery almost xmas, i have to go eat xmas eve appitizers, "yay", luv u all, bi
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments

Anonymous

December 25 2004, 02:27:35 UTC 12 years ago

merry christmas
~max
hey misha! its angelica.. im on ethans account! lol trying to make his pictures showw up! he asked me too! well love you! and im soo bored to! i have to listen to all the adults talk!!!